Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 22 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS tournament for the age group.
14U GIRLS RIAS 43 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Judah Soccer Association
Judah Pumas U14 Girls
0Y322-01RG4U-0005   Travis Boyd
 A2 GA Impact Select
Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier- CH
0Y145-02TG4U-0031   Robert Ballestros
 A3 GA Impact Select
Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite - R3/NL
0Y145-02LG4U-0025   Robert Roddie
 A4 Oconee Futbol Club
OconeeFC 14U GIRLS- GPL
0Y244-01TG4U-0007   Gabriel Tijerina
 A5 Savannah United Select
Savannah United 08G Blue - CH
0Y149-03TG4U-0027   Edmund Eastick
 A6 MOBA Soccer Academy
MOBA Soccer Academy - G14U- GPL
0Y314-01TG4U-0029   Eugene Smith
 A7 Alliance Soccer Club
Alliance SC U14G - GPL
0Y221-02TG4U-1094   Brian Stephens
 A8 Macon SC Select
MSC 2008 Girls Elite - R3/NL
0Y190-02LG4U-1059   Chris Cogan
 A9 Georgia Storm SA
Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL
0Y280-02TG4U-0340   Bill Rucker
 A10 Athens United SA
AUSA 08 GIRLS BLACK- CH
0Y106-01TG4U-0010   Allison Edenfield
 A11 Athens United SA
AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL
0Y106-01TG4U-0011   David Suiza
 A12 All-In Futbol Club
All-In Futbol Club - G14U - CH
0Y279-01TG4U-1330   Eric Snyder
 A13 Legion FC
LEGION FC 2008 ELITE - CH
0Y144-45TG4U-1127   Jimmy Aleman
 A14 Fugees Soccer Club - 01
Fugees GU 14
0Y334-01RG4U-4004   Raphael Mulemba
 A15 MAYS NW Cobb
MAYS NW Cobb - G14U - Premier- CH
0Y152-01TG4U-4687   Christiaan Liezenga
 A16 Butts County Leisure Services
BC Lady Tigers
0Y219-01RG4U-0159   Derrick Adams
 A17 Rush Union Rec
RU Hattricks
0Y218-02RG4U-9708   Jason Block
 A18 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
CYSC Fusion
0Y154-01RG4U-1927   Howard Benjamin
 A19 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
CYSC Diamonds
0Y154-01RG4U-1928   Lashica Thomas
 A20 TopHat
TopHat-08 Red
0Y134-01RG4U-0002   Michael Adams
 A21 TopHat
TopHat-09 Green
0Y134-01RG3U-9915   Jonathan Harper
 A22 TopHat
TopHat-09 Red
0Y134-01RG3U-9916   Matt Fletcher
 A23 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All-In FC Buford Lady Wolves
0Y279-02RG4U-0485   David Wilsey
 A24 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All-In FC Sugar Hill Chargers
0Y279-02RG4U-0486   Derek Dabrowiak
 A25 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All-In FC Bobcats
0Y279-02RG4U-0484   Ben Wood
 A26 Pike County SA
U14G PIKE STARS
0Y205-01RG4U-0010   George Davis
 A27 HCSA Recreational
Henry County SanchezGRU14
0Y179-01RG4U-0009   Efrain Sanchez
 A28 Griffin Y.S.C.
Griffin Rebels
0Y173-01RG4U-5840   Adam Duncan
 A29 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U - Pass
0Y160-62RG4U-2587   Seth Pass
 A30 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U - Holland
0Y160-62RG4U-2586   Steven Holland
 A31 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U - Head
0Y160-62RG4U-2585   William Head
 A32 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U - Hudson
0Y160-62RG4U-2584   Ilire Hudson
 A33 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace
0Y113-02RG4U-0061   Brian Fitzgerald
 A34 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14 Girls
0Y132-18RG4U-0005   Byron Hernandez
 A35 MAYS Decatur/Dekalb
MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U
0Y152-61RG4U-6149   Don Kuperman
 A36 Bartow County P&R
Bartow County Killer Unicorns - GR14U
0Y329-01RG4U-0006   Jeff Shinall
 A37 Soccer in the Streets
Soccer in the Streets Southside United 14u Girls
0Y215-01RG4U-2073   n/a
 A38 LSA Recreational
LSA Fire - U14G
0Y188-01RG4U-4392   Casey Crannell
 A39 LSA Recreational
LSA Goal Diggers - U14G
0Y188-01RG4U-1320   Shawn Sewell
 A40 RYSA Recreational
RYSA Lady Revs 14G
0Y208-02RG4U-0885   George Marwaha
 A41 Piedmont SA
Piedmont SA U14G - Howard
0Y117-01RG4U-0013   Paige Howard
 A42 MAYS Decatur/Dekalb
MAYS DDY Firestarters
0Y152-61RG4U-6156   Kirwin Hinds-Perry
 A43 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Galaxy
0Y144-01RG4U-9174   Trent Loseke

Printed On: Wednesday, April 24, 2024  2:40:38 AM