Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A44 : Henry County LindseyBRU1455505555555x050 33  7  1 0
 A42 : Henry County CasonBRU14550555 5555x045 26  9  0 0
 A46 : TRAC 14UB Elite5555 52552xx039 24  6  0 0
 A57 : IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell5 55505550xx035 23  9  1 0
 A59 : Clarkston FC Lions Boys 085  5  5555xx030 15  9  0 0
 A40 : CYSC Knights 2   55555xx027 17  2  0 0
 A55 : Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys55   555  xx025 19  1  0 0
 A66 : IAFC 08 Competitive Club055 5505  xx025 8  20  0 0
 A51 : TCSA 14U United5 555002  xx022 7  18  0 0
 A48 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton520005502 xx019 1  26  0 0
 A52 : Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U52 55     xx017 4  11  0 0
 A65 : AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed005050005 xx015 5  19  0 0
 A47 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy5550  0 0 xx015 0  22  0 0
 A53 : TYSA U14 Boys5 22 00 05xx014 -3  26  0 0
 A60 : Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys2 0  0 55 xx012 7  2  0 1
 A36 : TRAC Panthers 14UB550   2   xx012 6  4  0 0
 A58 : MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U5  2   50 xx012 2  9  0 0
 A1 : Judah Lions U14  20 550xxxxx012 1  8  0 0
 A50 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman02 550 0  xx012 -5  29  1 0
 A69 : KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool0  0 5 50 xx010 -3  14  0 0
 A63 : LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B5 05 0  0 xx010 -3  15  0 0
 A54 : TYSA U14 Newman0000005005xx010 -24  50  0 0
 A3 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich020 2 500 0x09 -7  20  0 0
 A39 : Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan       5 2xx07 1  3  0 0
 A41 : U14B Pike Storm200  5    xx07 -6  14  0 0
 A56 : IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith0002 00050xx07 -25  55  0 0
 A35 : Rapids FC 08B Silver050-45     xx06 -4  12  1 0
 A61 : LSA Gladiators - U14B5       0 xx05 -3  7  0 0
 A67 : Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 000 5    xx05 -7  18  0 0
 A43 : Henry County FernandezBRU145 0  00  0 x05 -12  17  0 0
 A49 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey00 00 00 5xx05 -20  37  0 0
 A62 : LSA Magpies - U14B2       2 xx04 0  2  0 0
 A38 : Jackson Vaders FC 2 0 0  2 xx04 -8  23  0 0
 A68 : CGSAWR Dons    000 00  00 -16  30  0 0
 A45 : Henry County Team Name 0300 000   0 x00 -20  49  0 0
 A64 : RYSA Revs 14B  2  000-4 xx0-2 -16  36  0 0
 A29 : Fugees BU140  -4      xx0-4 -8  12  0 0
 A30 : Fugees BU14  0  -4-4   xx0-8 -9  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384678  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A29 vs A46Fugees BU14 1 vs.TRAC 14UB Elite8
 384693  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fre A64 vs A38RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Jackson Vaders FC 
 384680  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 A30 vs A67Fugees BU14   vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 
 384679  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A44CGSAWR Bayern Munich 1 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU145
 384692  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A62 vs A60LSA Magpies - U14B 0 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys0
 384690  Wade Walker Park  11:45 AM  10 A58 vs A54MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 3 vs.TYSA U14 Newman2
 384691  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A59 vs A56Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08 12 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith0
 384681  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A35 vs A61Rapids FC 08B Silver 2 vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B3
 384685  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A48 vs A50SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton 6 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman1
 384694  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A66 vs A57IAFC 08 Competitive Club 1 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell5
 384686  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A49 vs A43SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 0 vs.Henry County FernandezBRU143
 384682  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A40 vs A39CYSC Knights   vs.Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384700  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A54 vs A53TYSA U14 Newman 2 vs.TYSA U14 Boys4
 384701  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  12 A67 vs A63Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 1 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B6
 384699  Central Park  01:30 PM  9 A49 vs A47SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy6
 384695  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A38 vs A50Jackson Vaders FC 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384711  Rocky Ford Park  11:00 AM  1 A52 vs A67Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 5 vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats3
 384715  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 A60 vs A53Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.TYSA U14 Boys 
 384718  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A64 vs A59RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08 
 384696  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A40 vs A3CYSC Knights 0 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich0
 384716  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A61 vs A29LSA Gladiators - U14B   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384705  Harris County SA  04:30 PM  1 A39 vs A49Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384702  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A51CGSAWR Bayern Munich 3 vs.TCSA 14U United5
 384719  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 A41 vs A48U14B Pike Storm 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton1
 384688  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A52 vs A53Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 3 vs.TYSA U14 Boys3

Bracket - Friday, March 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 392950  TBD   --    --  A68 vs A1CGSAWR Dons   vs.Judah Lions U14  

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384722  CGSA - Warner Robins  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A38CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.Jackson Vaders FC 
 384734  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A59 vs A58Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 384725  CYSA  01:30 PM  7 A40 vs A68CYSC Knights   vs.CGSAWR Dons 
 384738  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A66 vs A49IAFC 08 Competitive Club 4 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey1
 384726  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A41 vs A42U14B Pike Storm 2 vs.Henry County CasonBRU145
 384727  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 A43 vs A51Henry County FernandezBRU14   vs.TCSA 14U United 
 384739  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  12 A67 vs A35Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 1 vs.Rapids FC 08B Silver4
 384723  Wade Walker Park  03:10 PM  4 A30 vs A61Fugees BU14   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 384724  Elon Fields  04:00 PM  1 A36 vs A69TRAC Panthers 14UB 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool0
 384733  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A56 vs A55IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys12
 384736  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A63 vs A52LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 
 384729  Northgate HS  04:30 PM  1 A47 vs A48SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton2
 384730  Northgate HS  06:00 PM  1 A50 vs A39SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman   vs.Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384746  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 A69 vs A58KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 384850  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 A42 vs A38Henry County CasonBRU14 12 vs.Jackson Vaders FC0
 384743  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 A56 vs A66IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 2 vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club7
 384742  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A51 vs A45TCSA 14U United 3 vs.Henry County Team Name 030
 384744  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A63 vs A36LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 0 vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB6
 384745  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A65 vs A52AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 3 vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U4
 384741  Harris County SA  03:30 PM  1 A39 vs A68Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan   vs.CGSAWR Dons 
 384851  North Mount Carmel Park  06:35 PM  07 A44 vs A43Henry County LindseyBRU14 4 vs.Henry County FernandezBRU140
 392951  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1CGSAWR Bayern Munich 1 vs.Judah Lions U14 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384753  Gilmer High School  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A36TRAC 14UB Elite 2 vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB0
 384747  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  4 A29 vs A62Fugees BU14   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 384749  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A38 vs A43Jackson Vaders FC   vs.Henry County FernandezBRU14 
 384756  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A51 vs A42TCSA 14U United 3 vs.Henry County CasonBRU140
 384752  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 A45 vs A47Henry County Team Name 03 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy9
 384757  Rocky Ford Park  11:00 AM  1 A52 vs A30Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 3 vs.Fugees BU142
 384761  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A63 vs A35LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 3 vs.Rapids FC 08B Silver0
 384762  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A65 vs A60AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 0 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys0
 384751  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 A44 vs A41Henry County LindseyBRU14 6 vs.U14B Pike Storm0
 384763  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  12 A67 vs A61Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 384755  Whitlock  01:30 PM  10 A49 vs A50SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman7
 384760  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A59 vs A54Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08 6 vs.TYSA U14 Newman0
 384750  Harris County SA  02:15 PM  1 A39 vs A40Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan   vs.CYSC Knights 
 384759  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  10 A58 vs A53MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 3 vs.TYSA U14 Boys3
 384754  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A48 vs A55SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys12
 384764  Tramore Park  04:00 PM  2 A69 vs A57KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool   vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 
 384697  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  03 A42 vs A44Henry County CasonBRU14 4 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU142
 384758  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 A56 vs A64IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.RYSA Revs 14B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 27, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384770  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A65 vs A29AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 4F vs.Fugees BU14
Forfeited Game
0
 384766  Noonday  12:00 PM  3 A55 vs A60Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys 
 384768  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A59 vs A66Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 
 392952  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 A42 vs A1Henry County CasonBRU14 3 vs.Judah Lions U14 1
 384704  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A38 vs A44Jackson Vaders FC 0 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU146
 384765  Elon Fields  03:00 PM  1 A36 vs A30TRAC Panthers 14UB   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384708  Gilmer High School  04:00 PM  1 A46 vs A69TRAC 14UB Elite 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool0
 384698  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  07 A43 vs A41Henry County FernandezBRU14   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 384769  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A61 vs A62LSA Gladiators - U14B   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384720  Gilmer High School  01:00 PM  1 A46 vs A35TRAC 14UB Elite 4F vs.Rapids FC 08B Silver
Forfeited Game
0
 384689  Noonday  04:00 PM  3 A55 vs A69Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool 

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 392954  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  03 A45 vs A1Henry County Team Name 03   vs.Judah Lions U14  

Bracket - Wednesday, April 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384748  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A68CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.CGSAWR Dons 

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 392955  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 A43 vs A1Henry County FernandezBRU14 1 vs.Judah Lions U14 4
 384687  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:30 PM  3 A51 vs A68TCSA 14U United 8 vs.CGSAWR Dons3
 384683  North Mount Carmel Park  02:45 PM  03 A42 vs A47Henry County CasonBRU14 9 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy1

Bracket - Friday, April 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384728  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  01 A44 vs A45Henry County LindseyBRU14 15 vs.Henry County Team Name 030

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384771  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A29 vs A30Fugees BU14   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384779  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A53 vs A59TYSA U14 Boys   vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08 
 384784  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A63 vs A61LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 384772  Elon Fields  09:15 AM  1 A36 vs A62TRAC Panthers 14UB   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 384785  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fre A64 vs A42RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Henry County CasonBRU14 
 384782  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 A58 vs A56MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 
 384787  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A68 vs A3CGSAWR Dons 0 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich7
 384773  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A41 vs A39U14B Pike Storm   vs.Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 
 384775  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  02 A45 vs A50Henry County Team Name 03 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman4
 384776  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 A47 vs A40SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy   vs.CYSC Knights 
 384783  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A60 vs A52Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 
 384786  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:30 PM  12 A67 vs A65Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 5 vs.AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed3
 384774  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  02 A44 vs A51Henry County LindseyBRU14 6 vs.TCSA 14U United0
 384778  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A49 vs A38SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey   vs.Jackson Vaders FC 
 384780  Noonday  04:00 PM  3 A55 vs A46Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys   vs.TRAC 14UB Elite 
 384781  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 A57 vs A54IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 6 vs.TYSA U14 Newman0

Bracket - Monday, April 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384813  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  03 A45 vs A42Henry County Team Name 03 0 vs.Henry County CasonBRU1416

Bracket - Friday, April 22, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384831  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  01 A43 vs A42Henry County FernandezBRU14 0 vs.Henry County CasonBRU145
 392956  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:30 PM  10 A68 vs A1CGSAWR Dons 0 vs.Judah Lions U14 1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384789  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A30 vs A65Fugees BU14
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed4F
 384794  Gilmer High School  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A63TRAC 14UB Elite 3 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B1
 384798  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A51 vs A41TCSA 14U United 2 vs.U14B Pike Storm3
 384792  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  03 A42 vs A3Henry County CasonBRU14 3 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich0
 384799  Rocky Ford Park  11:00 AM  1 A52 vs A62Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 384802  RYSA  11:30 AM  Fre A64 vs A58RYSA Revs 14B   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 384795  Whitlock  12:00 PM  11 A47 vs A39SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy   vs.Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 
 384805  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A68 vs A38CGSAWR Dons   vs.Jackson Vaders FC 
 384797  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 A50 vs A57SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman 0 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell9
 384801  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A60 vs A59Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys 1 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 082
 384804  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:30 PM  12 A67 vs A29Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384800  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A53 vs A55TYSA U14 Boys 1 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys7
 384791  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A40 vs A49CYSC Knights 10 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey0
 384796  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A48 vs A44SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton 0 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU142
 384790  Elon Fields  04:00 PM  1 A36 vs A61TRAC Panthers 14UB   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 384793  North Mount Carmel Park  04:30 PM  03 A43 vs A45Henry County FernandezBRU14   vs.Henry County Team Name 03 
 384806  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A69 vs A56KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool 6 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith1
 384803  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A66 vs A54IAFC 08 Competitive Club 9 vs.TYSA U14 Newman0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384731  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A53 vs A57TYSA U14 Boys 0 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell7
 384807  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A35 vs A65Rapids FC 08B Silver 2 vs.AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed1
 384712  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A54 vs A55TYSA U14 Newman 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys6
 384848  Elon Fields  03:00 PM  1 A36 vs A46TRAC Panthers 14UB 2 vs.TRAC 14UB Elite2
 384706  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  01 A42 vs A68Henry County CasonBRU14 3 vs.CGSAWR Dons0
 392953  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  11 A44 vs A1Henry County LindseyBRU14 3 vs.Judah Lions U14 2
 384684  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  07 A45 vs A41Henry County Team Name 03   vs.U14B Pike Storm 

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384814  Gilmer High School  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A30TRAC 14UB Elite 4F vs.Fugees BU14
Forfeited Game
0
 384823  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A62 vs A63LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 
 384816  Whitlock  10:30 AM  8 A48 vs A49SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton 7 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey0
 384822  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A61 vs A52LSA Gladiators - U14B   vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 
 384815  Whitlock  12:00 PM  8 A47 vs A44SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy 0 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU1410
 384819  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A57 vs A55IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys3
 384820  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A59 vs A65Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08 6 vs.AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed4
 384809  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A38 vs A51Jackson Vaders FC 3 vs.TCSA 14U United3
 384821  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A60 vs A67Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 
 384808  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A35 vs A36Rapids FC 08B Silver   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 384810  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 A39 vs A3Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 3 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich2
 384812  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A58 vs A43MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.Henry County FernandezBRU14 
 384824  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A66 vs A64IAFC 08 Competitive Club 9 vs.RYSA Revs 14B5
 384825  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A68 vs A40CGSAWR Dons 0 vs.CYSC Knights11
 384818  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A54 vs A56TYSA U14 Newman 3 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith1
 384811  Pike County  04:45 PM  #1 A41 vs A50U14B Pike Storm   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman 

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384826  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  4 A29 vs A36Fugees BU14   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 384732  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A54 vs A60TYSA U14 Newman 0 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys7
 384767  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 A57 vs A64IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 12 vs.RYSA Revs 14B0
 384717  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A62 vs A35LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.Rapids FC 08B Silver 
 384817  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A53 vs A69TYSA U14 Boys   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool 

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384777  Whitlock  12:00 PM  11 A48 vs A43SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton 4 vs.Henry County FernandezBRU140
 384703  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  4 A30 vs A63Fugees BU14   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 
 384714  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A58 vs A66MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 5 vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club0
 384713  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 A56 vs A57IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell9

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384709  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A47 vs A41SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 384855  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A54 vs A69TYSA U14 Newman 0 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool7

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384838  TBD   --    --  A60 vs A63Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys 5 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B0
 384840  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A62 vs A67LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 
 384833  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A51 vs A3TCSA 14U United   vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich 
 384830  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A41 vs A49U14B Pike Storm   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 
 384834  Rocky Ford Park  11:00 AM  1 A52 vs A29Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384839  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A61 vs A46LSA Gladiators - U14B 0 vs.TRAC 14UB Elite5
 384828  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A38 vs A45Jackson Vaders FC   vs.Henry County Team Name 03 
 384832  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A64 vs A44RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.Henry County LindseyBRU1410
 384842  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A66 vs A53IAFC 08 Competitive Club 3 vs.TYSA U14 Boys2
 384843  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A68 vs A39CGSAWR Dons   vs.Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 
 384721  Whitlock  01:30 PM  8 A50 vs A40SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman 0 vs.CYSC Knights10
 384836  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A56 vs A47IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy0
 384827  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A35 vs A30Rapids FC 08B Silver   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384735  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A62 vs A46LSA Magpies - U14B 2 vs.TRAC 14UB Elite2
 384841  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A65 vs A54AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 1 vs.TYSA U14 Newman2
 384835  Noonday  04:00 PM  3 A55 vs A36Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 384837  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A57 vs A58IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 4 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U1
 384844  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 A69 vs A59KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool 2 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 085

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384710  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A50 vs A43SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman   vs.Henry County FernandezBRU14 
 384740  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  4 A29 vs A35Fugees BU14   vs.Rapids FC 08B Silver 
 384737  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 A65 vs A64AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 4F vs.RYSA Revs 14B
Forfeited Game
0
 384829  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A40 vs A48CYSC Knights 6 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton0

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384853  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A50 vs A47SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy 

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384854  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A53 vs A56TYSA U14 Boys 5 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith1
 384857  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A57 vs A59IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 2 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 083
 384858  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 A58 vs A65MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed 
 384849  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 A39 vs A48Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton1
 384845  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A40CGSAWR Bayern Munich 2 vs.CYSC Knights3
 384859  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A61 vs A60LSA Gladiators - U14B   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys 
 384861  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A64 vs A67RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 
 384847  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A35 vs A52Rapids FC 08B Silver   vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 
 384852  Whitlock  12:00 PM  8 A49 vs A45SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey 2 vs.Henry County Team Name 030
 384862  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A68 vs A51CGSAWR Dons   vs.TCSA 14U United 
 384860  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A63 vs A29LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.Fugees BU14 
 384846  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  4 A30 vs A62Fugees BU14   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 384856  Noonday  04:00 PM  3 A55 vs A66Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384788  Tramore Park  04:00 PM  2 A69 vs A66KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club