Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : TYSA U19B Boehringer5555555555050 24  13  0 2
 A3 : CYSC Gladiators55 5555225039 18  7  3 1
 A6 : LSC Brighton02555550  027 14  6  4 1
 A18 : Roswell Atlanta0 5 5 555 025 10  7  0 0
 A12 : MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U5 0  5255 022 10  9  0 0
 A11 : Champions United Liverpool - BR19U205  252 5021 7  12  0 0
 A10 : TYSA U19B Flower0 55  00 5015 1  15  0 0
 A13 : LSA FC United - U19B5  5    0 010 4  5  0 0
 A15 : LSA CA United - U19B5  05     010 4  6  0 0
 A16 : Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs0  2002  509 -11  21  2 1
 A4 : CYSC Avengers 00 025   07 -2  9  0 0
 A5 : CYSC Eagles0 20 220  06 -11  24  2 0
 A7 : Atlanta City FC - BR18U   -45 02  03 -4  10  0 0
 A17 : Cherokee Impac - Goats      0 0 00 -5  10  0 0
 A14 : LSA Silverbacks - U19B    0  00000 -8  13  0 0
 A8 : IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory0     0  000 -9  10  1 0
 A1 : Fugees BU180 00   00 00 -10  16  0 0
 A19 : Henry County GrantBRU1900   0000 00 -23  48  0 0
 A2 : Rush Union (Archer) U19    0 -40  0-4 -9  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384185  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A16LSA CA United - U19B 4 vs.Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs0
 384186  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A17 vs A7Cherokee Impac - Goats   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR18U 
 384191  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A18TYSA U19B Boehringer 4 vs.Roswell Atlanta2
 384189  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6CYSC Gladiators 2 vs.LSC Brighton0
 384183  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  10 A12 vs A1MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 5 vs.Fugees BU181
 384184  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A10LSA FC United - U19B 2 vs.TYSA U19B Flower1
 384188  Harbins Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A14Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384192  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A16Fugees BU18   vs.Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 
 384194  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A2LSA CA United - U19B   vs.Rush Union (Archer) U19 
 384196  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5CYSC Gladiators 3 vs.CYSC Eagles0
 384195  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A17 vs A14Cherokee Impac - Goats   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384198  Stockbridge High School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 1 vs.LSC Brighton1
 384199  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A16LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 
 384204  Shorty Howell Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.CYSC Gladiators 
 384201  Badger Creek Complex  03:15 PM  1 A17 vs A13Cherokee Impac - Goats   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 384203  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4CYSC Eagles   vs.CYSC Avengers 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384206  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8CYSC Gladiators 4 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384212  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A13 vs A14LSA FC United - U19B   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 
 384216  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory 
 384211  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  10 A12 vs A18MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 384209  HENDERSON FIELDS  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2TYSA U19B Flower   vs.Rush Union (Archer) U19 
 384213  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  3 A16 vs A5Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 2 vs.CYSC Eagles2
 384210  Stockbridge High School  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 3 vs.CYSC Gladiators4
 384214  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 A17 vs A15Cherokee Impac - Goats   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384217  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A9MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 2 vs.TYSA U19B Boehringer5
 384220  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7LSC Brighton 4F vs.Atlanta City FC - BR18U
Forfeited Game
0
 384219  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CYSC Gladiators 4 vs.CYSC Avengers1
 384218  North Mount Carmel Park  04:45 PM  03 A19 vs A10Henry County GrantBRU19 0 vs.TYSA U19B Flower12

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384227  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Atlanta City FC - BR18U 7 vs.CYSC Eagles0
 384225  Harbins Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A17Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats 
 384223  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A13Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 1 vs.LSA FC United - U19B5
 384229  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A9 vs A15TYSA U19B Boehringer 5 vs.LSA CA United - U19B3
 384222  Stockbridge High School  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 2 vs.CYSC Avengers1
 384224  Grimes Bridge  05:00 PM  1 A18 vs A14Roswell Atlanta 1 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B0
 384226  CYSA  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A19CYSC Gladiators 4 vs.Henry County GrantBRU190
 384221  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  06:00 PM  6 A10 vs A1TYSA U19B Flower 2 vs.Fugees BU181
 384228  Arizona Avenue  08:00 PM  2 A8 vs A12IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 

Bracket - Sunday, March 27, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384187  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 A19 vs A4Henry County GrantBRU19   vs.CYSC Avengers 
 384230  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A18LSA FC United - U19B   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 384232  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A19CYSC Eagles   vs.Henry County GrantBRU19 

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384190  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 
 384200  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A15 vs A1LSA CA United - U19B 3 vs.Fugees BU181

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384193  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A11MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U   vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384239  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A19Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.Henry County GrantBRU19 
 384233  Wade Walker Park  12:20 PM  4 A1 vs A14Fugees BU18   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 
 384234  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A15TYSA U19B Flower   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 
 384235  Groveway Community Park  01:00 PM  UP A18 vs A16Roswell Atlanta 6 vs.Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs1
 384237  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A11CYSC Eagles 4 vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U4
 384240  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A17IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats 
 384236  Harbins Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12Rush Union (Archer) U19 0 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U6
 384231  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6CYSC Avengers 0 vs.LSC Brighton2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384266  CYSA  07:35 PM  7 A4 vs A3CYSC Avengers 1 vs.CYSC Gladiators1

Bracket - Thursday, April 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384274  CYSA  07:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3CYSC Eagles 2 vs.CYSC Gladiators2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384243  Stockbridge High School  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A19Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 3 vs.Henry County GrantBRU190
 384244  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A2LSA FC United - U19B   vs.Rush Union (Archer) U19 
 384246  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A12Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 1 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U1
 384247  Grimes Bridge  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A10Roswell Atlanta   vs.TYSA U19B Flower 
 384248  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7CYSC Avengers 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR18U0
 384249  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5LSC Brighton 6 vs.CYSC Eagles1
 384250  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A15IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384265  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  01 A19 vs A12Henry County GrantBRU19 1 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U10
 384215  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  11 A19 vs A6Henry County GrantBRU19 1 vs.LSC Brighton13

Bracket - Tuesday, April 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384256  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  01 A19 vs A9Henry County GrantBRU19 0 vs.TYSA U19B Boehringer6

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384255  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A18Cherokee Impac - Goats 0 vs.Roswell Atlanta6
 384254  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A15LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 
 384253  Wade Walker Park  11:45 AM  10 A12 vs A10MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 2 vs.TYSA U19B Flower1
 384251  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A13Fugees BU18   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 384258  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5CYSC Avengers   vs.CYSC Eagles 
 384259  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8LSC Brighton 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384238  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3LSC Brighton 0 vs.CYSC Gladiators1
 384245  Allen Creek  05:30 PM  2 A14 vs A9LSA Silverbacks - U19B 0 vs.TYSA U19B Boehringer1

Bracket - Thursday, May 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384252  Stockbridge High School  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR18U2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384205  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A19IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Henry County GrantBRU19 

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384242  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A17Fugees BU18   vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats 

Bracket - Thursday, May 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384197  HENDERSON FIELDS  07:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9TYSA U19B Flower 2 vs.TYSA U19B Boehringer7

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384267  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6CYSC Eagles   vs.LSC Brighton 
 384268  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A9 vs A2TYSA U19B Boehringer 4F vs.Rush Union (Archer) U19
Forfeited Game
0
 384260  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A8TYSA U19B Flower   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory 
 384262  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A13LSA CA United - U19B   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 384264  Groveway Community Park  03:00 PM  UP A18 vs A1Roswell Atlanta 4 vs.Fugees BU182
 384263  JJ Biello  04:45 PM  5 A16 vs A7Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR18U 

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384208  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9Fugees BU18 1 vs.TYSA U19B Boehringer2
 384202  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 A18 vs A2Roswell Atlanta 1 vs.Rush Union (Archer) U190
 384257  Harbins Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A16Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384241  HENDERSON FIELDS  06:30 PM  3 A9 vs A13TYSA U19B Boehringer 3 vs.LSA FC United - U19B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384271  Allen Creek  01:00 AM  2 A15 vs A18LSA CA United - U19B   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 384273  Harbins Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.Fugees BU18 
 384276  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 
 384270  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A10LSA Silverbacks - U19B 3 vs.TYSA U19B Flower5
 384275  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4LSC Brighton   vs.CYSC Avengers 
 384272  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  1 A16 vs A17Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs 4 vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats3
 384269  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A11LSA FC United - U19B   vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 
 384277  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A9 vs A8TYSA U19B Boehringer 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory1

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384261  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A11LSA Silverbacks - U19B 0 vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U6
 384207  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A17CYSC Avengers   vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats