Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : CYSC Kings55 55 5555040 32  5  0 0
 A19 : Clarkston FC Lions Boys 065 55 55555040 27  3  0 0
 A6 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut5505555522039 20  20  1 0
 A8 : LSC Manchester United2 555 5555037 17  10  0 0
 A31 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 0605 55 5505030 21  11  6 0
 A25 : Cherokee Impac - Inferno555250 05x027 14  9  3 0
 A23 : RYSA Revs - 16B05  505505025 7  16  0 1
 A32 : Vinotinto Academy FC - RU1655555000 x025 7  12  0 0
 A22 : LSA Chivitas - U16B250 005552024 7  25  1 0
 A12 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe 0552505-45023 6  14  2 0
 A14 : Kennesaw Zico - BR16U5  2 55 5x022 15  6  0 0
 A26 : Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks5 5    5 x015 6  3  0 0
 A9 : LSC Liverpool2   5 05 0012 -1  21  0 0
 A30 : Piedmont SA - U16B50 2  5000012 -5  35  0 0
 A7 : All-In FC Wolves0020 0 550012 -12  33  0 0
 A21 : LSA CA United - U16B5    500  010 -3  12  0 1
 A20 : Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys2      05209 -2  17  0 0
 A2 : CYSC Columbus Warriors FC0  052 2 CS 009 -4  18  0 0
 A11 : Atlanta City FC - BR16U5 0    0 x05 -2  10  0 0
 A24 : Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 0  5    x05 -3  11  0 0
 A29 : Roswell Atlanta0  50 0 0x05 -10  31  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Los Angeles50 0 0 0 x05 -15  26  0 0
 A3 : CYSC Columbus SC0 00 2 0 002 -13  19  0 0
 A10 : Griffin Excel U16  002 0  002 -15  31  0 0
 A5 : CYSC Chargers 0002 0  CS 002 -19  39  3 0
 A27 : Cherokee Impac - Rovers00 0     x00 -5  8  0 0
 A16 : GS DC Force - Vargas  0 0 0  x00 -12  29  0 0
 A17 : Soccer in the Streets United 16u 0   0 0  000 -14  32  0 0
 A13 : TYSA U16 Boys0    000 000 -20  36  0 0
 A1 : Fugees BU16-40    00  0-4 -12  19  0 0
 A18 : Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed0  -4  0   0-4 -12  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384037  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut 7 vs.All-In FC Wolves0
 384031  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 A26 vs A23Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks 3 vs.RYSA Revs - 16B1
 384024  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A13 vs A19TYSA U16 Boys 0 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 0613
 384023  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Griffin Excel U16   vs.CYSC Chargers 
 384033  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A25Roswell Atlanta 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Inferno3
 384029  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A21 vs A31LSA CA United - U16B 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 062
 384035  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  12 A30 vs A1Piedmont SA - U16B 4F vs.Fugees BU16
Forfeited Game
0
 384032  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  1 A27 vs A28Cherokee Impac - Rovers 2 vs.Roswell Los Angeles3
 384028  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A20 vs A22Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 3 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B3
 384034  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CYSC Columbus SC 0 vs.CYSC Kings4
 384026  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A18 vs A11Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U12

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384041  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A21Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 
 384043  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  1 A27 vs A6Cherokee Impac - Rovers 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut2
 384042  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A23 vs A30RYSA Revs - 16B 1 vs.Piedmont SA - U16B0
 384046  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A31All-In FC Wolves 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 069
 384040  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A17 vs A22Soccer in the Streets United 16u  0 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B9
 384045  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CYSC Kings 8 vs.CYSC Chargers0
 384044  Wade Walker Park  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A32Fugees BU16 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU163
 384039  Grimes Bridge  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A14Roswell Los Angeles 4 vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U8
 384038  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8LSC Liverpool 2 vs.LSC Manchester United2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384049  Shorty Howell Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.LSC Liverpool 
 384060  Bethesda Park  10:35 AM  Turf A32 vs A22Vinotinto Academy FC - RU16 4 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B1
 384053  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A19 vs A17Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  
 384051  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A16 vs A8GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.LSC Manchester United 
 384054  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A21 vs A13LSA CA United - U16B   vs.TYSA U16 Boys 
 384050  Central Park  02:00 PM  9 A12 vs A4SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe   vs.CYSC Kings 
 384052  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A23Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed   vs.RYSA Revs - 16B 
 384058  Groveway Community Park  03:00 PM  UP A28 vs A31Roswell Los Angeles   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 
 384059  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  12 A30 vs A20Piedmont SA - U16B   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384064  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A19 vs A11Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06 5 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U0
 384063  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Griffin Excel U16   vs.LSC Liverpool 
 384065  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4CYSC Columbus Warriors FC 0 vs.CYSC Kings8

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384067  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A17Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  
 384079  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 A31 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 9 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut0
 384072  Allen Creek  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A18LSA CA United - U16B   vs.Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed 
 384066  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Griffin Excel U16 0 vs.LSC Manchester United8
 384070  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A16 vs A24GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 
 384073  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A22 vs A1LSA Chivitas - U16B   vs.Fugees BU16 
 384076  Badger Creek Complex  03:15 PM  1 A27 vs A29Cherokee Impac - Rovers   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 384071  CYSA  03:30 PM  8 A2 vs A9CYSC Columbus Warriors FC   vs.LSC Liverpool 
 384080  Gary Pirkle  03:45 PM  6 A7 vs A30All-In FC Wolves 2 vs.Piedmont SA - U16B2
 384069  Chuck Camp Park  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A26Kennesaw Zico - BR16U   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks 
 384068  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  05:45 PM  6 A13 vs A20TYSA U16 Boys   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384081  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  1 A25 vs A24Cherokee Impac - Inferno 10 vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs0
 384083  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A12LSC Manchester United 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384088  CYSA  12:00 AM  7 A2 vs A3CYSC Columbus Warriors FC   vs.CYSC Columbus SC 
 384084  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A23Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.RYSA Revs - 16B 
 384098  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A16LSC Liverpool 7 vs.GS DC Force - Vargas0
 384094  Bethesda Park  10:15 AM  Turf A32 vs A18Vinotinto Academy FC - RU16 4F vs.Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed
Forfeited Game
0
 384097  Buford Youth Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A26All-In FC Wolves 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks4
 384090  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A22 vs A31LSA Chivitas - U16B 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 0613
 384096  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  5 A6 vs A28All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut 7 vs.Roswell Los Angeles0
 384087  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A19 vs A10Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06 12 vs.Griffin Excel U160
 384089  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A20 vs A17Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  
 384085  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A13 vs A1TYSA U16 Boys   vs.Fugees BU16 
 384093  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:30 PM  12 A30 vs A21Piedmont SA - U16B   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 
 384092  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A27 vs A25Cherokee Impac - Rovers 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Inferno3
 384095  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A12CYSC Chargers 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe3
 384091  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  3 A24 vs A14Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs   vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, March 27, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384056  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A25 vs A14Cherokee Impac - Inferno 2 vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U2
 384047  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7Fugees BU16   vs.All-In FC Wolves 
 384100  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A13Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed   vs.TYSA U16 Boys 
 384082  Grimes Bridge  02:00 PM  2 A29 vs A26Roswell Atlanta   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks 
 384101  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A8CYSC Columbus SC 1 vs.LSC Manchester United2
 384027  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A12CYSC Columbus Warriors FC 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384036  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A17 vs A32Soccer in the Streets United 16u  0 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU1611

Bracket - Thursday, April 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384174  CYSA  07:30 PM  7 A2 vs A5CYSC Columbus Warriors FC 5 vs.CYSC Chargers1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384114  TBD   --    --  A31 vs A24All-In FC Sugar Hill 06   vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 
 384103  West Gwinnett Park  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A16Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.GS DC Force - Vargas 
 384112  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A28 vs A26Roswell Los Angeles   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks 
 384102  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A17Fugees BU16   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  
 384104  Northgate HS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe 3 vs.CYSC Columbus Warriors FC3
 384113  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  UP A29 vs A7Roswell Atlanta 4 vs.All-In FC Wolves0
 384108  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A19 vs A30Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06   vs.Piedmont SA - U16B 
 384111  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fri A23 vs A13RYSA Revs - 16B 5 vs.TYSA U16 Boys1
 384117  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9LSC Manchester United   vs.LSC Liverpool 
 384115  CYSA  01:30 PM  7 A4 vs A3CYSC Kings 6 vs.CYSC Columbus SC1
 384107  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A20Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 
 384105  Chuck Camp Park  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A27Kennesaw Zico - BR16U   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 
 384116  CYSA  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A10CYSC Chargers 0 vs.Griffin Excel U160

Bracket - Tuesday, April 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384078  CYSA  07:35 PM  8 A3 vs A5CYSC Columbus SC   vs.CYSC Chargers 

Bracket - Thursday, April 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384163  CYSA  05:55 PM  7 A4 vs A2CYSC Kings   vs.CYSC Columbus Warriors FC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384127  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A25Roswell Los Angeles 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Inferno5
 384133  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A16LSC Manchester United 9 vs.GS DC Force - Vargas0
 384123  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A19 vs A18Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06 13 vs.Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed0
 384125  Badger Creek Complex  10:15 AM  3 A24 vs A23Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 2 vs.RYSA Revs - 16B1
 384118  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Griffin Excel U16   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 
 384124  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A21 vs A22LSA CA United - U16B 2 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B1
 384119  Whitlock  12:00 PM  8 A12 vs A5SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe 9 vs.CYSC Chargers0
 384126  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A26 vs A27Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 
 384132  Buford Youth Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A20All-In FC Wolves   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 
 384128  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2CYSC Columbus SC 1 vs.CYSC Columbus Warriors FC1
 384122  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A17 vs A30Soccer in the Streets United 16u  2 vs.Piedmont SA - U16B8
 384129  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  6 A31 vs A29All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 11 vs.Roswell Atlanta2
 384131  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut 6 vs.Fugees BU163
 384130  CYSA  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A9CYSC Kings 9 vs.LSC Liverpool0
 384120  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  05:45 PM  6 A13 vs A32TYSA U16 Boys 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU165

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384075  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A25 vs A19Cherokee Impac - Inferno 0 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 061
 384164  CYSA  03:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3CYSC Chargers   vs.CYSC Columbus SC 
 384153  Whitlock  04:00 PM  8 A12 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe 1 vs.LSC Manchester United2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384061  CYSA  07:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2CYSC Chargers CSC vs.CYSC Columbus Warriors FCCSC

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384146  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4CYSC Chargers 4 vs.CYSC Kings14
 384141  Badger Creek Complex  08:45 AM  1 A26 vs A24Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks   vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 
 384134  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A31Fugees BU16 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 066
 384148  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A11LSC Manchester United 5 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U3
 384136  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A17 vs A18Soccer in the Streets United 16u    vs.Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed 
 384143  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  2 A29 vs A28Roswell Atlanta   vs.Roswell Los Angeles 
 384139  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A23 vs A10RYSA Revs - 16B 3 vs.Griffin Excel U160
 384147  Buford Youth Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A21All-In FC Wolves 5 vs.LSA CA United - U16B3
 384149  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A2LSC Liverpool 4 vs.CYSC Columbus Warriors FC1
 384145  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:30 PM  12 A30 vs A6Piedmont SA - U16B 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut7
 384138  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A22 vs A13LSA Chivitas - U16B 7 vs.TYSA U16 Boys0
 384140  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A16Cherokee Impac - Inferno   vs.GS DC Force - Vargas 
 384144  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A3 vs A12CYSC Columbus SC 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe2
 384137  West Gwinnett Park  03:30 PM  1 A20 vs A19Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 1 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 069
 384135  Chuck Camp Park  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A32Kennesaw Zico - BR16U 3 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU160

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384062  Buford Youth Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A29All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut 7 vs.Roswell Atlanta0
 384150  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12CYSC Kings 4F vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe
Forfeited Game
0
 384025  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A16 vs A14GS DC Force - Vargas 0 vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U13
 384074  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A23 vs A32RYSA Revs - 16B 4 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU160

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384055  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A24 vs A27Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 
 384048  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Griffin Excel U16   vs.CYSC Columbus SC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384166  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10LSC Liverpool   vs.Griffin Excel U16 
 384157  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fri A23 vs A19RYSA Revs - 16B 2 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 068
 384152  West Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A14Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U 
 384151  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A18Fugees BU16   vs.Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed 
 384160  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  UP A29 vs A24Roswell Atlanta   vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 
 384165  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A21All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut 4 vs.LSA CA United - U16B1
 384156  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A17 vs A13Soccer in the Streets United 16u    vs.TYSA U16 Boys 
 384161  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A30 vs A22Piedmont SA - U16B 1 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B9
 384155  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A16 vs A27GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 
 384159  Groveway Community Park  01:00 PM  UP A28 vs A7Roswell Los Angeles 0 vs.All-In FC Wolves4
 384162  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  6 A31 vs A20All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 0 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys2
 384158  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 A25 vs A26Cherokee Impac - Inferno 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384175  TBD   --    --  A20 vs A6Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 5 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut5
 384176  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A22 vs A7LSA Chivitas - U16B 4 vs.All-In FC Wolves1
 384169  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A13 vs A25TYSA U16 Boys 1 vs.Cherokee Impac - Inferno6

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384110  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A22 vs A6LSA Chivitas - U16B 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Juggernaut1
 384177  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A28Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs   vs.Roswell Los Angeles 
 384179  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 A31 vs A30All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 14 vs.Piedmont SA - U16B1
 384181  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A10LSC Manchester United 8 vs.Griffin Excel U161
 384180  Lucky Shoals Park  10:15 AM  4 A32 vs A19Vinotinto Academy FC - RU16 0 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 062
 384178  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  1 A26 vs A16Cherokee Impac - Rough Necks   vs.GS DC Force - Vargas 
 384172  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A17 vs A23Soccer in the Streets United 16u  2 vs.RYSA Revs - 16B4
 384182  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4LSC Liverpool 0 vs.CYSC Kings9
 384173  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A27Soccer in the Streets West End 16u Coed   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 
 384168  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A12 vs A3SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U-Deyoe 4 vs.CYSC Columbus SC1
 384170  Chuck Camp Park  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A29Kennesaw Zico - BR16U 10 vs.Roswell Atlanta0
 384167  Wade Walker Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A21Fugees BU16   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 28, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384109  Allen Creek  10:00 AM  2 A21 vs A32LSA CA United - U16B   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU16