Team Schedules - 12U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AUSA Dev 12U Green5 55555055040 24  11  0 0
 A10 : Vinotinto Academy FC - RU120505505550030 13  20  0 0
 A6 : Kennesaw Zico - B12U      5555020 13  6  0 0
 A3 : AUSA Dev 12U White   05 5055020 6  20  0 0
 A4 : Fugees BU12 5 50   50015 4  3  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR10U      0  000 -8  14  0 0
 A11 : AUSA Dev 12U Black      0 0 00 -8  16  0 0
 A9 : Rapids FC 2010B Silver      0  000 -8  21  0 0
 A8 : Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B0     0 0 00 -9  16  0 0
 A5 : Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys   0   00 00 -11  27  0 0
 A7 : Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B  0 0 00  00 -16  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384627  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 0 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Green8
 384624  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  02 A9 vs A3Rapids FC 2010B Silver   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 
 384623  Wade Walker Park  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fugees BU12   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U 

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384631  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Kennesaw Zico - B12U   vs.Rapids FC 2010B Silver 
 384630  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U 
 384629  Holland Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1a A3 vs A8AUSA Dev 12U White   vs.Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 
 384628  Wade Walker Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A10Fugees BU12 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU120

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384633  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A2 vs A11AUSA Dev 12U Green   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Black 
 384634  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys   vs.Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384637  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys   vs.Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384640  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU125
 384638  West Gwinnett Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U 
 384641  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B   vs.Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B 
 384642  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  02 A9 vs A11Rapids FC 2010B Silver   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384644  Rhodes Complex  05:30 PM  02 A9 vs A4Rapids FC 2010B Silver   vs.Fugees BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384645  Holland Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1b A11 vs A3AUSA Dev 12U Black   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 
 384648  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B 0 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Green4
 384647  Chuck Camp Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Kennesaw Zico - B12U   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 
 384649  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  02 A9 vs A1Rapids FC 2010B Silver   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U 
 384646  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10Fugees BU12 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU121

Bracket - Sunday, March 27, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384643  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A11 vs A8AUSA Dev 12U Black   vs.Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 
 384652  Rhodes Complex  02:30 PM  02 A9 vs A6Rapids FC 2010B Silver   vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U 
 384639  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1a A2 vs A4AUSA Dev 12U Green 1 vs.Fugees BU120

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384651  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1b A2 vs A3AUSA Dev 12U Green 9 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384626  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 AM  5 A7 vs A11Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Black 
 384636  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  06:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B 0 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384657  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 
 384654  Holland Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1a A11 vs A1AUSA Dev 12U Black   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U 
 384656  Wade Walker Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A3Fugees BU12   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384658  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A9Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 12 vs.Rapids FC 2010B Silver2
 384661  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 
 384659  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A11 vs A2AUSA Dev 12U Black 1 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Green6
 384662  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A3Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 2 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White3
 384660  Chuck Camp Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Kennesaw Zico - B12U   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U 

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384635  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Fugees BU12   vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U 

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384663  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Atlanta City FC - BR10U 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU1210
 384666  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 4 vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U17
 384665  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9Fugees BU12   vs.Rapids FC 2010B Silver 
 384667  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A11Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Black 
 384625  Chuck Camp Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Kennesaw Zico - B12U 6 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU120
 384664  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1a A3 vs A2AUSA Dev 12U White 3 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Green6

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384675  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Fugees BU12 5 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Green0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384674  Holland Sports Complex  08:55 AM  1a A3 vs A11AUSA Dev 12U White 10 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Black1
 384655  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A2 vs A7AUSA Dev 12U Green 8 vs.Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384668  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Rapids FC 2010B Silver 
 384672  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Fugees BU12 0 vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U1
 384669  Lucky Shoals Park  10:15 AM  4 A10 vs A5Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 5 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys1
 384670  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A2 vs A8AUSA Dev 12U Green 5 vs.Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B1
 384671  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1a A3 vs A7AUSA Dev 12U White 9 vs.Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384650  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A11 vs A7AUSA Dev 12U Black   vs.Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384673  West Gwinnett Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 
 384677  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  02 A9 vs A10Rapids FC 2010B Silver 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU129
 384676  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8Piedmont SA - Newsome U12B   vs.Piedmont SA - Rosales U12B 

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384632  Lucky Shoals Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A1Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR10U0
 384653  Lucky Shoals Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 2 vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U6