Spring 22 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  Chestnut Log

  Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 336039  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH314U Boys Championship Bracket
 322516  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 3 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF313U Boys Conference Bracket
 321815  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 5 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill - GPL113U Boys GPL Bracket

  Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324772  Chestnut Log  04:00 PM  8 Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 0 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
 321792  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 4 vs.MOBA-09 Boys - GPL113U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384051  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.LSC Manchester United 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384070  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.Cherokee Impac - Hot Spurs 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322543  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 3 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF313U Boys Conference Bracket
 324785  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  5 Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335928  Chestnut Log  10:00 AM  3 Georgia Storm 08B Premier - R3/NL 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - GPL214U Boys GPL Bracket
 321633  Chestnut Log  11:30 AM  5 Georgia Storm 10G Academy - Pre GPL 3 vs.AUSA 10 GIRLS - Pre GPL112U Girls Pre-GPL Bracket
 321963  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 3 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - GPL113U Girls GPL Bracket
 335900  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL 2 vs.AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL314U Girls GPL Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322562  Chestnut Log  10:00 AM  3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF213U Boys Conference Bracket
 321970  Chestnut Log  12:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 8 vs.Rapids FC 09G - GPL013U Girls GPL Bracket
 335895  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  3 Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL 0 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite - R3/NL414U Girls GPL Bracket
 336078  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  4 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - CH114U Boys Championship Bracket
 321642  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  8 Georgia Storm 10G Academy - Pre GPL 1 vs.MSC - 2010 Girls11U - Pre GPL012U Girls Pre-GPL Bracket

  Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384025  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 GS DC Force - Vargas 0 vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U1316U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384155  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 GS DC Force - Vargas   vs.Cherokee Impac - Rovers 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 324789  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  5 Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 4 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL012U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, February 24, 2024  11:10:50 AM