Spring 22 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  Arizona Avenue

  Saturday, February 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 326378  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2A IAFC 10 Boys Elite PreMLS Next - Pre GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324762  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2A IAFC 10 Boys Elite PreMLS Next - Pre GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL012U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
 335945  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 5 vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL014U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384694  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Competitive Club 1 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell514U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324738  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2A IAFC 10 Boys Elite PreMLS Next - Pre GPL 10 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL012U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384322  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  3 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace   vs.RYSA Lady Revs 14G 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384738  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 IAFC 08 Competitive Club 4 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384733  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys1214U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384743  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 2 vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club714U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 324756  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  3A IAFC 10 Boys Elite PreMLS Next - Pre GPL 6 vs.MOBA UMA B10 - Pre GPL312U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384359  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace 0 vs.Bartow County Killer Unicorns - GR14U714U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384758  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.RYSA Revs 14B114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384466  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  3 IAFC 16U Girls Coffee 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U-Moss316U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384228  Arizona Avenue  08:00 PM  2 IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384190  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Champions United Liverpool - BR19U 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 10, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 392941  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace 5 vs.Judah Pumas U14 Girls114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335944  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL114U Boys GPL Bracket
 384240  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Cherokee Impac - Goats 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384781  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 6 vs.TYSA U14 Newman014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384475  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 IAFC 16U Girls Coffee 2 vs.LSC Fury116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384250  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384803  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Competitive Club 9 vs.TYSA U14 Newman014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384392  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  3 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace   vs.TopHat-09 Red 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324744  Arizona Avenue  12:30 PM  2B IAFC 10 Boys Elite PreMLS Next - Pre GPL 1 vs.MSC -2010 Boys U12 - Pre GPL012U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384484  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 IAFC 16U Girls Coffee 11 vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Girls016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384819  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 0 vs.Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys314U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384824  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Competitive Club 9 vs.RYSA Revs 14B514U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, May 01, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335943  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - GPL414U Boys GPL Bracket
 384487  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 IAFC 16U Girls Coffee   vs.TopHat-07 Red 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384767  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 12 vs.RYSA Revs 14B014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 07, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335958  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.United FC 08 - B14U - R3/NL614U Boys GPL Bracket
 384205  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory   vs.Henry County GrantBRU19 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384713  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell914U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, May 08, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335963  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL214U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384842  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 IAFC 08 Competitive Club 3 vs.TYSA U14 Boys214U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384836  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384837  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 4 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384424  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace 0 vs.TopHat-08 Red314U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, May 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335952  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Premier - R3/NL314U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384857  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell 2 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08314U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384437  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 IAFC 14U Girls Fitzgerald/Brace 3 vs.MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384496  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  1 IAFC 16U Girls Coffee 8 vs.CYSC Giants216U GIRLS RIAS Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, February 24, 2024  10:37:26 AM