Spring 22 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  West Gwinnett Park
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384028  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 3 vs.LSA Chivitas - U16B316U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 335942  West Gwinnett Park  05:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL214U Boys GPL Bracket

  Sunday, March 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384041  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384453  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Girls   vs.LSC Fire 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 384715  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.TYSA U14 Boys 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384067  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384216  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384638  West Gwinnett Park  11:20 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Kennesaw Zico - B12U 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384457  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Girls   vs.TopHat-07 Red 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 20, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324832  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2010 - Pre GPL 4 vs.LSA 10B Navy - Pre GPL312U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
 335939  West Gwinnett Park  03:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - GPL114U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384084  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.RYSA Revs - 16B 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384227  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR18U 7 vs.CYSC Eagles019U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 324810  West Gwinnett Park  11:20 AM  1 Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 2 vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
 384089  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys   vs.Soccer in the Streets United 16u  16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 324839  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2010 - Pre GPL 4F vs.MAYSA U12 Boys
Forfeited Game
012U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, April 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324863  West Gwinnett Park  03:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2010 - Pre GPL 7 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384103  West Gwinnett Park  08:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.GS DC Force - Vargas 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384239  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.Henry County GrantBRU19 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384783  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384801  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys 1 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08214U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324843  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2010 - Pre GPL 3 vs.LSA 10B Gold - Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384663  West Gwinnett Park  08:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR10U 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU121012U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384821  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys   vs.Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384137  West Gwinnett Park  03:30 PM  1 Grow Soccer Evolution 16U Boys 1 vs.Clarkston FC Lions Boys 06916U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 14, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384668  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Rapids FC 2010B Silver 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384152  West Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Kennesaw Zico - BR16U 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 21, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 384673  West Gwinnett Park  08:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR10U   vs.Grow Soccer Evolution 12U Boys 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 384276  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR18U   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, April 24, 2024  3:07:32 AM